Udstillere

Listen ajourføres så hurtigt som muligt.

På pladsen

DKC-isolering

DKC-isolering

Svejstrupvej 84
8920 Randers NV
20 23 78 20
Dennis Christiansen
www.dkc-isolering.dk

Karl Molin A/S

Karl Molin A/S

Håndværkervej 2-4
9610 Nørager
98 33 54 00
Lise-Lotte Molin Elkjær
www.karlmolin.com

Brdr. Thorsen

Brdr. Thorsen

Svenstrupvej 8
8581 Nimtofte
86 48 18 00
Thomas Nielsen
www.brdr-thorsen.dk

BSM Bio Fyringsanlæg

BSM Bio Fyringsanlæg

Br. Røddingvej 7
6630 Rødding
74 82 13 34
Britta Rasmussen, 20 86 49 00
www.bsmkedler.dk

Djursland Isolering ApS

Djursland Isolering ApS

Stensmarksvej 18
8500 Grenaa
40 15 50 88
Jens Busk
www.djurs-iso.dk

Lime Østergaard Hegnscenter

Lime Østergaard Hegnscenter

Bondehavevej 2, Lime
8544 Mørke
40 58 47 68
Jørgen F. Schmidt
www.limehegn.dk

Motor & Traktorklubben “Jylland”

Motor & Traktorklubben “Jylland”

Århusvej 19, Stilling
8660 Skanderborg
24 61 08 70
Anders Sørensen
www.mtkj.dk

Bygholm Landbrugsskole

Bygholm Landbrugsskole

Hattingvej 49
8700 Horsens
75 62 17 99
Keld Kallestrup
www.bygholm.dk

REKA a/s

REKA a/s

Vestvej 7
9600 Års
98 62 40 11
Lene Bach Sørensen
www.reka.com

Scantruck A/S

Scantruck A/S

Katkjærvej 5
7800 Skive
96 14 71 47
Jeanette Breinholt
www.scantruck.dk

Hydrema Danmark

Hydrema Danmark

Gl. Kirkevej 16
9530 Støvring
21 41 00 15
Esben Skovlund
www.hydrema.com

MGM Boilers ApS

MGM Boilers ApS

Tjørringparken 1
7400 Herning
28 68 73 60
Karsten Jørgensen
www.mgm.dk

PL Overfladebehandling

PL Overfladebehandling

Nedrevej 104, Albæk
8930 Randers NØ
42 44 22 00
Per Laursen
www.pl-overfladebehandling.dk

Kalø Økologiske Landbrugsskole

Kalø Økologiske Landbrugsskole

Skovriddervej 1
8410 Rønde
20 19 50 62
Klaus Ankjær Sørensen
www.kalo.dk

Dansk Folkehjælp, Djurs-Randers

Dansk Folkehjælp, Djurs-Randers

Anemonevej 19
8500 Grenaa
29 91 99 64
Kasper Soelberg
www.dfdr.dk

Staldren/J.N. Jorenku

Staldren/J.N. Jorenku

Teglværksvej 11
4733 Tappernøje
22 20 80 70
Søren Antonisen
www.jorenku.dk

SD Kjærsgaard

SD Kjærsgaard

Sortevej 10
8543 Hornslet
24 86 76 23
Frank Bang
www.sdk.dk

Djursland Landboforening

Djursland Landboforening

Føllevej 5
8410 Rønde
87 91 20 42
Silke Lorenzen
www.landboforening.dk

Primanet

Primanet

Postboks 20
8961 Allingåbro
70 20 06 05
Bent Sørensen
www.primanet.dk

Varmeservice Danmark

Varmeservice Danmark

Ryesgade 34, st.
9000 Aalborg
22 37 08 00
Knud Erik Kragh
www.varmeservice.info

FR-Staldservice

FR-Staldservice

Virkevangen 28, Assentoft
8960 Randers SØ
86 49 46 81
Flemming Rasmussen
www.frstald.dk

Auning Traktor & Maskinværksted A/S

Auning Traktor & Maskinværksted A/S

Østergade 32
8963 Auning
86 48 30 40
Ole Jakobsen
www.auningtraktor.dk

Midtdjurs Traktorlager A/S

Midtdjurs Traktorlager A/S

Tøstrupvej 50
8581 Nimtofte
87 75 77 10
Søren Klemmensen
www.midtdjurstraktorlager.dk

Birkballe & Nicholaisen (tidl.LBB)

Birkballe & Nicholaisen (tidl.LBB)

Mørkevej 8, Thorsager
8410 Rønde
86 37 92 68
Michael Nicholaisen
www.landbrugsmaskiner.dk

VikingDanmark

VikingDanmark

Asmildklostervej 11
8800 Viborg
87 28 20 00
Henrik Schøler
www.vikingdanmark.dk

Randrup Pejse

Randrup Pejse

Hovedgaden 72
8410 Rønde
23 26 53 88
Finn Randrup
www.randruppejse.dk

Poda Hegn

Poda Hegn

Gl. Silkeborgvej 8, Helstrup
8900 Randers
86 46 70 48
Lars Hansen
www.poda.dk

Helgenæs Maskinstation

Helgenæs Maskinstation

Bygaden 26, Fejrup
8420 Knebel
86 35 60 80
Jens Jensen

Jydsk Elscooter & Rehab

Jydsk Elscooter & Rehab

Bornholmsvej 1
9500 Hobro
40 30 32 12
Poul Larsen
www.danahouse.dk

Det Konservative Folkeparti

Det Konservative Folkeparti

Grøndalsvej 190
8260 Viby J
41 10 20 75
Nikolaj Bøgild
www.konservative.dk

Euromaster Randers / Grenaa

Euromaster Randers / Grenaa

Haraldsvej 64 D
8960 Randers SØ
86 41 10 33
Christian Sommer
www.euromaster.dk

Compex

Compex

Lille Knivsigvej 22
6372 Bylderup Bov
24 24 08 24
Per B. Andersen
www.compex.dk

PR Lastvogns Service

PR Lastvogns Service

Gyvelskrænten 20
8961 Allingåbro
22 78 52 63
Peter Rasmussen
www.prls.dk

Asmildkloster Landbrugsskole

Asmildkloster Landbrugsskole

Asmildklostervej 1
8800 Viborg
40 47 41 24
Lars Mogensen
www.asmildkloster.dk

Stenderup A/S

Stenderup A/S

Terpvej 73
6630 Rødding
22 60 61 76
Anne-Kathrine Leibrandt
www.stenderup.eu

Hargassner Danmark / BVS Varmeservice

Hargassner Danmark / BVS Varmeservice

Kirkevej 13, V. Vellev
8860 Ulstrup
23 72 57 08
Bent Christensen
www.hargassner.dk

Venstre, Randers/Djursland

Venstre, Randers/Djursland

Skelvangsvej 91
8920 Randers NV
86 41 85 79
Uffe Andersson
www.venstreiranders.dk

Elite Service

Elite Service

Sortevej 25
8543 Hornslet
40 10 69 01
Michael Vorre
www.eliteservice.dk

Twin Heat

Twin Heat

Nørrevangen 7
9631 Gedsted
98 64 52 22
Esben Pedersen
www.twinheat.dk

Melchiors Varmeteknik

Melchiors Varmeteknik

Randersvej 174
8544 Mørke
86 97 43 99
Kim Melchior
www.m-mt.dk

Philipsdal Maskinstation

Philipsdal Maskinstation

Ulstrupvej 51
8860 Ulstrup
40 14 64 35
Erik Jensen

Veggerslev Landbrugs- & maskinservice

Veggerslev Landbrugs- & maskinservice

Veggerslevvej 75
8500 Grenaa
24 60 00 50
Mads Bonde Andersen
www.vlms.dk

Sorring Maskinhandel A/S

Sorring Maskinhandel A/S

Terpvej 35
8641 Sorring
30 86 55 83
Jørgen Jensen
www.avant.dk

OK Benzin

OK Benzin

Åhave Parkvej 11
8260 Viby
23 63 51 97
Erik Danielsen
www.ok.dk

Kolind Ny Maskinstation

Kolind Ny Maskinstation

Nødagervej 32
8560 Kolind
22 44 13 62
Carsten Feldballe

SAC Service Center Mid/Øst

SAC Service Center Mid/Øst

Musvitvej 12
8920 Randers NV
51 26 24 10
Ole Lindberg
www.sac.dk

Voldum Tømrer- og Snedkerforretning

Voldum Tømrer- og Snedkerforretning

Dalsbrovej 5, Voldum
8370 Hadsten
51 72 70 01
Erling Nielsen
www.voldum-ts.dk

Jordbrugets Uddannelsescenter

Jordbrugets Uddannelsescenter

Damgårds Allé 5
8330 Beder
21 59 80 35
Lotte Kristiansen
www.ju.dk

Semler Agro

Semler Agro

Parallelvej 52
8380 Trige
21 77 83 30
Gordon Pedersen
www.semleragro.dk

Det Grønne Museums Venneforening

Det Grønne Museums Venneforening

Stenalt Markvej 9
8950 Ørsted
86 48 87 23
Lars Nielsen

Pon Equipment A/S

Pon Equipment A/S

Leverandør af Cat entreprenørmaskiner
Park Allé 363
2605 Brøndby
21 15 82 90
Lars Poulsen
www.pon-cat.com

Go’on Gruppen A/S

Go’on Gruppen A/S

Niels Bohrs Vej 17B
8660 Skanderborg
31 31 58 52
Søren Lund Nielsen
www.goon.nu

Bilbutikken A/S

Bilbutikken A/S

Kristrupvej 168
8960 Randers SØ
89 11 33 29
Lasse Møller Sørensen
www.bilbutikken.nu

Lely Center Herrup

Lely Center Herrup

Nr. Bjertvej 12
7830 Vinderup
23 34 24 18
Kent Stagsted Nielsen
www.lcherrup.dk

Rosenholm Have og Park Aps

Rosenholm Have og Park Aps

Dalgårdsparken 2
8543 Hornslet
86 99 77 67
www.have-park.dk

Ib E. Mortensen

Ib E. Mortensen

Vesterbro 73
8970 Havndal
86 47 03 88
Ilse Thomsen
www.iem.dk

Haslundkær Maskinstation

Haslundkær Maskinstation

Haslundkærvej 28
8940 Randers SV
22 16 57 44
Peer Kjeldsen
www.haslundkaer.dk

Flarup Maskiner

Flarup Maskiner

Dortheasminde, Blangstrupvej 28
5610 Assens
63 74 55 93
Signe
www.flarup-maskiner.dk

Svend Pilgaard Biler

Svend Pilgaard Biler

Saabydalvej 2
8550 Ryomgård
86 39 40 99
Henrik Pilgaard 29 68 70 90
www.spabiler.dk

Smedefirma Søren Sminge

Smedefirma Søren Sminge

Rishøjvej 7
8963 Gjerlev
40 44 47 86
Søren Sminge

Væth Entreprenøren

Væth Entreprenøren

Kærvangen 4, Væth
8870 Langaa
21 49 53 44
Søren Thomsen
www.Vaeth-entreprenoeren.dk

Sjelle Auto

Sjelle Auto

Langelinie 49
8464 Galten
29 19 21 19
Jan Bertelsen
www.sjelleauto.dk

Stiholt Erhvervsbiler

Stiholt Erhvervsbiler

Tarmvej 2
9220 Aalborg Ø
20 26 89 95
Georg Ragoczy
www.stiholterhvervsbiler.dk

Rytter Maskiner

Rytter Maskiner

Værum Fælledvej 24
8940 Randers SV
23 28 84 44
Bjarne Rytter
www.ryttermaskiner.dk

Løkkeagren Aps Tømrerforretning

Løkkeagren Aps Tømrerforretning

Rougsøvej 100
8950 Ørsted
20 73 29 17
Bjarne Jensen
www.løkkeagren.dk

Dansk Folkeparti

Dansk Folkeparti

Solvangsvej 27
8544 Mørke
29 82 73 73
Ebba Grethe Møgelvang Laursen
www.danskfolkeparti.dk

LO Djursland

LO Djursland

Ringsøvej 16
8550 Ryomgaard
86 39 60 15
Bent Madsen
www.3f.dk/djursland

Stemas Maskinsalg A/S

Stemas Maskinsalg A/S

Tolsagervej 2
8370 Hadsten
87 61 42 14
Michelle Andie Nielsen
www.stemas.dk


Auning-teltet

Auning Borgerforening

Auning Borgerforening

Kirkevej 4
8963 Auning
41 94 40 81
Henning Millard
www.auningby.dk

Auning Boligmontering

Auning Boligmontering

Østergade 5
8963 Auning
86 48 31 33
Steen Pedersen
www.auningboligmontering.dk

Auning Radio & TV

Auning Radio & TV

Østergade 9
8963 Auning
86 48 39 00
Jens Sørensen
www.auningradio.dk

Djurslands Bank A/S

Djurslands Bank A/S

Vestergade 1
8963 Auning
86 30 32 32
Lene Andersen
www.djurslandsbank.dk

Nyt Syn i Auning

Nyt Syn i Auning

Centervej 10
8963 Auning
87 86 95 23
Karis Bak
www.nytsyn.dk/auning

Sparekassen Djursland

Sparekassen Djursland

Centervej 8
8963 Auning
87 86 94 54
Birgitte Riis
www.spardjurs.dk

Primanet

Primanet

Postboks 20
8961 Allingåbro
70 20 06 05
Bent Sørensen
www.primanet.dk

Østjyllands Hørecenter

Østjyllands Hørecenter

Moselunden 29
8963 Auning
25 15 45 17
Tina Davidsen
www.ojhc.dk

Auning Apotek

Auning Apotek

Centervej 4 B
8963 Auning
61 66 83 55
Ulrik Hjelme
www.hornslet-apotek.dk

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Reimersvej 114
8963 Auning
20 63 64 20
Lars Martinussen
www.gl-estrup.lions.dk


Damernes Magasin

EBM Din Tøjmand

EBM Din Tøjmand

Hovedgaden 15-17
8410 Rønde
86 37 17 33
Niels Haslund
www.dintojmand.dk

Lyngrodens Flettekreds

Lyngrodens Flettekreds

Industrivej 119
8963 Auning
22 80 84 35
Sonja Schultz
www.pileforeningen.dk/lyngrodens-flettekreds

Tasker & Smykker

Tasker & Smykker

Sorvadgårdsvej 8
8961 Allingåbro
29 46 16 99
Helle Henriksen
www.smykkepigen.dk

Nemkontoret

Nemkontoret

Messingvej 66 c
8940 Randers SV
21 45 93 20
Lone Thinggaard
www.nemkontoret.dk

ByensIT

ByensIT

Haderslevvej 8
6200 Aabenraa
51 96 93 63
Karsten Madsen
www.byens.it

Galleri Grevelsgaard

Galleri Grevelsgaard

Vestervangsvej 14, Fausing
8961 Allingåbro
31 90 44 05
Bettina Wahle
www.grevelsgaard.dk

Birthes Husflid

Birthes Husflid

Gl. Kirkevej 23
8961 Allingåbro
22 84 90 85
Birthe Thomasen

By-mee.dk

By-mee.dk

Store Klaus 62
5270 Odense N
71 72 31 13
Karina Jensen
www.by-mee.dk

House of Cleanwell

House of Cleanwell

Farsbøllevej 12
5471 Søndersø
81 74 54 54
John Damsgaard
www.bycleanwell.dk

Hans Starup

Hans Starup

Høgsholtvej 26
5690 Tommerup
20 63 48 46
Hans Starup

Aloe Vera Team

Aloe Vera Team

Hovedgaden 33, 1.sal
8961 Allingåbro
25 70 89 11
Hanne Jeppesen
www.aloeverateam.dk


Fåre-tema: Uld og skind

Hjelmkær Design

Hjelmkær Design

Silkeborgvej 328
8700 Horsens
40 17 44 98
Tove Kristensen

Det Kreative Hjørne

Det Kreative Hjørne

Tingparken 69
8950 Ørsted
25 36 50 09
Mette Dahl

Rougsø Merino

Rougsø Merino

Rougsøvej 184
8950 Ørsted
86 48 83 95
Elsebeth Jakobsen


Fritid, kultur og bosætning

Norddjurs Kommune

Norddjurs Kommune

Kirkestien 1
8961 Allingåbro
www.norddjurs.dk

Dansk Politihundeforening

Dansk Politihundeforening

Guldbækvej 9
8800 Viborg
20 92 25 71
Holgerd Virenfeldt
www.danskpolitihundeforening.dk

Jyske Fynske Medier/Avissalg

Jyske Fynske Medier/Avissalg

Banegårdspladsen 1
5100 Odense C
65 45 55 01
Ane Louise Møller
www.jfmedier.dk

Landinsp. Bjørn Christiansen

Landinsp. Bjørn Christiansen

Jordsmonnet 2
8900 Randers
86 42 24 77
Helle Laursen
www.landbjorn.dk

Flyverhjemmeværnet Eskadrille 265, Hvidsten

Flyverhjemmeværnet Eskadrille 265, Hvidsten

Kavalerivej 9
8930 Randers NØ
91 33 26 55
Michael Eriksen
www.hjv.dk

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Reimersvej 114
8963 Auning
20 63 64 20
Lars Martinussen
www.gl-estrup.lions.dk

Dansk Folkeparti – Randers

Dansk Folkeparti – Randers

Vestergade 23
8990 Fårup
42 20 18 03
Nicolai Estrup
www.df-randers.dk

Flower Support

Flower Support

Elmegårdsvej 118
8300 Odder
40 37 14 87
Daniel Andersen
www.danielsgartneri.dk

Socialdemokratiet

Socialdemokratiet

Nørre Boulevard 5
8900 Randers C
Svend Bak
20 21 05 27
www.socialdemokratiet.dk

Kristendemokraterne i Østjylland

Kristendemokraterne i Østjylland

Højvangen 1
8960 Randers SØ
22 88 44 56
Max Munch
www.kd.dk/oestjyllands-storkreds

SF Randers

SF Randers

Bakkestjernedalen 2
8930 Randers NØ
42 50 74 25
Charlotte Broman Mølbæk
www.sf-randers.dk

Liberal Alliance

Liberal Alliance

Golfhøjen 16
8400 Ebeltoft
40 20 27 70
Søren Lund

Ytool/SK Lager ApS

Ytool/SK Lager ApS

Falstervej 9-11
5500 Middelfart
60 55 66 50
Søren Kjær
www.ytool.dk

Lunt og Lækkert & Pilleovne

Lunt og Lækkert & Pilleovne

Slotsgade 3
8550 Ryomgaard
71 95 70 19
Laila Bounaventsen

Flyverhjemmeværnet, HVE 275

Flyverhjemmeværnet, HVE 275

Grenåvej 31
8410 Rønde
40 81 55 25
Kirsten Jul
www.hjv.dk


Heste-udstilling

Den Jydske Hest Østjylland

Den Jydske Hest Østjylland

Randersvej 37
9550 Mariager
86 47 80 98
Jens K. Kristensen
www.denjydskehestostjylland.dk

Randers Trailer

Randers Trailer

Platanvænget 18
8990 Fårup
86 45 24 00
Jytte Andersen
www.randerstrailer.dk

Rytterbussen

Rytterbussen

Kelstrupvej 13
8560 Kolind
40 19 20 90
Bjarne Høj Jensen
www.rytterbussen.dk


Fødevaretemaet

Gl. Estrup Mejerilaug

Gl. Estrup Mejerilaug

Duevej 7
8500 Grenaa
40 83 00 23
Villy Byrgesen

Historisk Køkken, Gl. Estrup

Historisk Køkken, Gl. Estrup

Randersvej 4
8963 Auning
87 95 15 24
Anette Stavensø Møller
www.gl-estrup.dk

Gl. Estrup Slagterlaug

Gl. Estrup Slagterlaug

Spergelvangen 2
8920 Randers NØ
60 82 80 69
Hans Jørgen Andersen

Gl. Estrup Biavlerlaug

Gl. Estrup Biavlerlaug

Åvangen 6
8500 Grenaa
21 46 21 36
Niels Anton Andersen

Bryggerpigerne på Gl. Estrup

Bryggerpigerne på Gl. Estrup

Stavnsbakken 7
8240 Risskov
30 51 49 14
Jytte Frische

Djurs Slagtehus

Djurs Slagtehus

Hovedgaden 28
8961 Allingåbro
31 48 99 27
Rikke & Bo Drachmann
www.orstedslagtehus.dk

Historisk Køkken, Det Grønne Museum

Historisk Køkken, Det Grønne Museum

Randersvej 4
8963 Auning
20 64 24 62
Per Mandrup
www.detgrønnemuseum.dk


Børnedyrskue

Dansk Marsvineklub

Dansk Marsvineklub

v/ Eva Helgren
Skiffardvej 22
8560 Kolind
20 93 67 55
www.marsvineklub.dk

Djurslands Akvarieforening

Djurslands Akvarieforening

v/ Hans Jørgen Bjerregaard
Knivhøjvej 3, Ougstrup
8963 Auning
61 99 43 03
www.djursakva.dk

Djurslands Kaninavlerforening

Djurslands Kaninavlerforening

v/ Torben Christensen
Sommerlystvej 5, Floes Mark
8960 Randers SØ
Tlf. 40 68 96 36
www.kaniner.dk

Kolind og Omegns Fjerkræklub

Kolind og Omegns Fjerkræklub

v/ Hans Jørgen Bjerregaard
Knivhøjvej 3, Ougstrup
8963 Auning
61 99 43 03
www.racefjerkrae.dk/kolind

www.landbrugsmessen.dk