Udstillere

Listen ajourføres så hurtigt som muligt.

På pladsen

DKC-isolering

DKC-isolering

Svejstrupvej 84
8920 Randers NV
20 23 78 20
Dennis Christiansen
www.dkc-isolering.dk

Karl Molin A/S

Karl Molin A/S

Håndværkervej 2-4
9610 Nørager
98 33 54 00
Lise-Lotte Molin Elkjær
www.karlmolin.com

Brdr. Thorsen

Brdr. Thorsen

Svenstrupvej 8
8581 Nimtofte
86 48 18 00
Thomas Nielsen
www.brdr-thorsen.dk

Djursland Isolering ApS

Djursland Isolering ApS

Stensmarksvej 18
8500 Grenaa
40 15 50 88
Jens Busk
www.djurs-iso.dk

Lime Østergaard Hegnscenter

Lime Østergaard Hegnscenter

Bondehavevej 2, Lime
8544 Mørke
40 58 47 68
Jørgen F. Schmidt
www.limehegn.dk

Motor & Traktorklubben “Jylland”

Motor & Traktorklubben “Jylland”

Århusvej 19, Stilling
8660 Skanderborg
24 61 08 70
Anders Sørensen
www.mtkj.dk

Bygholm Landbrugsskole

Bygholm Landbrugsskole

Hattingvej 49
8700 Horsens
75 62 17 99
Keld Kallestrup
www.bygholm.dk

REKA a/s

REKA a/s

Vestvej 7
9600 Års
98 62 40 11
Lene Bach Sørensen
www.reka.com

Scantruck A/S

Scantruck A/S

Katkjærvej 5
7800 Skive
96 14 71 47
Jeanette Breinholt
www.scantruck.dk

Hydrema Danmark

Hydrema Danmark

Gl. Kirkevej 16
9530 Støvring
21 41 00 15
Esben Skovlund
www.hydrema.com

MGM Boilers ApS

MGM Boilers ApS

Herningvej 39 a
7480 Vildbjerg
28 68 73 60
Karsten Jørgensen
www.mgm-pillefyr.dk

Kalø Økologiske Landbrugsskole

Kalø Økologiske Landbrugsskole

Skovriddervej 1
8410 Rønde
20 19 50 62
Klaus Ankjær Sørensen
www.kalo.dk

Dansk Folkehjælp, Djurs-Randers

Dansk Folkehjælp, Djurs-Randers

Petersborgvej 11
8570 Trustrup
29 91 99 34
Dorte Phillip
www.dfdr.dk

Staldren/J.N. Jorenku

Staldren/J.N. Jorenku

Teglværksvej 11
4733 Tappernøje
22 20 80 70
Søren Antonisen
www.jorenku.dk

Gammel Estrup Smedelaug

Gammel Estrup Smedelaug

Mortensensvej 13 a
8963 Auning
21 57 44 81
Anders Peter Kristensen
www.gl-estrup.dk

SD Kjærsgaard

SD Kjærsgaard

Sortevej 10
8543 Hornslet
24 86 76 23
Frank Bang
www.sdk.dk

Gammel Estrup Karle- & Pigelaug

Gammel Estrup Karle- & Pigelaug

Hollandsbjergvej 8
8950 Ørsted
23 88 17 57
Jens Hybert Pedersen

Djursland Landboforening

Djursland Landboforening

Føllevej 5
8410 Rønde
87 91 20 42
Silke Lorenzen
www.landboforening.dk

Primanet

Primanet

Postboks 20
8961 Allingåbro
70 20 06 05
Bent Sørensen
www.primanet.dk

Varmeservice Danmark

Varmeservice Danmark

Møgelholtvej 52
9560 Hadsund
22 37 08 00
Minna
www.varmeservice.dk

FR-Staldservice

FR-Staldservice

Virkevangen 28, Assentoft
8960 Randers SØ
86 49 46 81
Flemming Rasmussen
www.frstald.dk

Auning Traktor & Maskinværksted A/S

Auning Traktor & Maskinværksted A/S

Østergade 32
8963 Auning
86 48 30 40
Ole Jakobsen
www.auningtraktor.dk

Midtdjurs Traktorlager A/S

Midtdjurs Traktorlager A/S

Tøstrupvej 50
8581 Nimtofte
87 75 77 10
Søren Klemmensen
www.midtdjurstraktorlager.dk

VikingDanmark

VikingDanmark

Asmildklostervej 11
8800 Viborg
87 28 20 00
Henrik Schøler
www.vikingdanmark.dk

Randrup Pejse

Randrup Pejse

Hovedgaden 72
8410 Rønde
23 26 53 88
Finn Randrup
www.randruppejse.dk

Det Konservative Folkeparti – Norddjurs

Det Konservative Folkeparti – Norddjurs

Ndr. Fælledvej 45
8963 Auning
30 49 89 44
Arne Holm-Hansen
www.konservative.dk

PR Lastvogns Service

PR Lastvogns Service

Gyvelskrænten 20
8961 Allingåbro
22 78 52 63
Peter Rasmussen
www.prls.dk

Asmildkloster Landbrugsskole

Asmildkloster Landbrugsskole

Asmildklostervej 1
8800 Viborg
40 47 41 24
Lars Mogensen
www.asmildkloster.dk

Stenderup A/S

Stenderup A/S

Terpvej 73
6630 Rødding
22 60 61 76
Anne-Kathrine Leibrandt
www.stenderup.eu

Hargassner Danmark / BVS Varmeservice

Hargassner Danmark / BVS Varmeservice

Kirkevej 13, V. Vellev
8860 Ulstrup
23 72 57 08
Bent Christensen
www.hargassner.dk

Venstre, Randers/Djursland

Venstre, Randers/Djursland

Skelvangsvej 91
8920 Randers NV
86 41 85 79
Uffe Andersson
www.venstreiranders.dk

Twin Heat

Twin Heat

Nørrevangen 7
9631 Gedsted
20 13 93 40
Esben Pedersen
www.twinheat.dk

Melchiors Varmeteknik

Melchiors Varmeteknik

Randersvej 174
8544 Mørke
86 97 43 99
Kim Melchior
www.m-mt.dk

Veggerslev Landbrugs- & maskinservice

Veggerslev Landbrugs- & maskinservice

Veggerslevvej 75
8500 Grenaa
24 60 00 50
Mads Bonde Andersen
www.vlms.dk

Sorring Maskinhandel A/S

Sorring Maskinhandel A/S

Terpvej 35
8641 Sorring
30 86 55 83
Jørgen Jensen
www.avant.dk

OK Benzin

OK Benzin

Åhave Parkvej 11
8260 Viby
23 63 51 97
Erik Danielsen
www.ok.dk

SAC Service Center Mid/Øst

SAC Service Center Mid/Øst

Musvitvej 12
8920 Randers NV
51 26 24 10
Ole Lindberg
www.sac.dk

Semler Agro

Semler Agro

Parallelvej 52
8380 Trige
21 77 83 30
Gordon Pedersen
www.semleragro.dk

Det Grønne Museums Venneforening

Det Grønne Museums Venneforening

Stenalt Markvej 9
8950 Ørsted
86 48 87 23
Lars Nielsen

Bilbutikken A/S

Bilbutikken A/S

Kristrupvej 168
8960 Randers SØ
89 11 33 29
Lasse Møller Sørensen
www.bilbutikken.nu

Ib E. Mortensen

Ib E. Mortensen

Vesterbro 73
8970 Havndal
86 47 03 88
Ilse Thomsen
www.iem.dk

Stiholt Erhvervsbiler

Stiholt Erhvervsbiler

Tarmvej 2
9220 Aalborg Ø
51 56 10 04
Jens Madsen
www.stiholterhvervsbiler.dk

Øbakke Vest A/S

Øbakke Vest A/S

Viborg Hovedvej 55
7100 Vejle
76264264
Morten V. Jensen
www.obakke.dk

Ejendomsmæglerfirmaet John Frandsen

Ejendomsmæglerfirmaet John Frandsen

Århusvej 109
8960 Randers SØ
8641 9500
Anders Buhl-Christensen
www.johnfrandsen.dk

Kvægdyrlægerne Djursland Aps

Kvægdyrlægerne Djursland Aps

Fabriksvej 10
8500 Grenaa
31 39 31 37
Camilla Eskerod Kristensen
www.sundko.dk

Jens Lübeck Agro APS

Jens Lübeck Agro APS

Østergade 71
9560 Hadsund
Morten Lübeck
www.jenslubeck.dk

SDS Danmark

SDS Danmark

Merkurvej 7
6650 Brørup
40 25 44 15
Henrik Matthiesen
https://sds.dk

Hekla Smede og Maskinværksted Aps

Hekla Smede og Maskinværksted Aps

Hovedgaden 90
8961 Allingåbro
86 48 10 84
Anette Okkerholm Jensen
www.hekla.dk

Fremtiden Staldinventar A/S

Fremtiden Staldinventar A/S

Rypevej 4
8870 Langaa
86 46 11 55
Kaj Jakobsen
www.fremtiden-as.dk

Hola Foto

Hola Foto

Stenhøjvej 2
8382 Hinnerup
26 75 20 31
Peter Bundgaard
www.holafoto.dk

Himmerlands Grovvarer

Himmerlands Grovvarer

Skalmstrupvej 4
8930 Randers NØ
96 98 22 56
Allan Bo Christensen
www.himmerlands-grovvarer.dk

VHE Service

VHE Service

Haraldsvej 60 c, 1.s.
8960 Randers SV
86 44 74 40
Mette Brændgaard
www.vheservice.dk

Hjallerup Maskinforretning Randers

Hjallerup Maskinforretning Randers

Nikkelvej 6
8940 Randers SV
30 55 01 90
Kurt Harbo
www.hjmf.dk

Calvex A/S

Calvex A/S

Holstebrovej 104
7800 Skive
61 62 01 56
Hans Christian Christiansen
www.calvex.dk

Birkeballe & Nicholaisen

Birkeballe & Nicholaisen

Mørkevej 8
8410 Rønde
86 37 92 68
Michael Nicholaisen
www.landbrugsmaskiner.dk

Maskinfabrikken JST

Maskinfabrikken JST

Vennervej 24 b
6940 Lem St
26 25 50 59
Rene Eriksen
www.jstas.dk

Askildrup Agro

Askildrup Agro

Askildrupvej 41
8940 Randers
81 11 71 00
Flemming Rasmussen
www.aagro.dk

Djurs Stenhuggeri

Djurs Stenhuggeri

Fladstrupvej 13
8570 Trustrup
28 97 28 13
Thomas Harry Rasmussen

Nye Borgerlige Favrskov

Nye Borgerlige Favrskov

Vadstedvej 208
8450 Hammel
28 93 01 95
Benny B. Jensen
www.nyeborgerlige.dk

Tjele Energy Aps

Tjele Energy Aps

Østergade 26
8830 Tjele
20 91 13 43
Niels Martin Christensen

Agriteam Viborg/Aars Aps

Agriteam Viborg/Aars Aps

Messevej 1
9600 Aars
22 57 68 99
Jonna Hosband Thomsen
www.agriteam.dk

Q Pro

Q Pro

Sønderskovvej 5
8362 Hørning
86 92 93 93
Henrik Schack
www.q-pro.dk

All about cows

All about cows

Skovbakken 10
9530 Støvring
21 46 20 46
Mads Holm Danielsen
www.allaboutcows.dk

Soeborg Mandler

Soeborg Mandler

Vognmagervej 14
8800 Viborg
20 22 61 56
Ole Soeborg

Dansk Folkeparti

Dansk Folkeparti

Solvangsvej 27
8544 Mørke
29 82 73 73
Ebba Grethe Møgelvang Laursen
www.danskfolkeparti.dk

LO Djursland

LO Djursland

Ringsøvej 16
8550 Ryomgaard
86 39 60 15
Bent Madsen
www.3f.dk/djursland

Stemas Maskinsalg A/S

Stemas Maskinsalg A/S

Tolsagervej 2
8370 Hadsten
87 61 42 14
Michelle Andie Nielsen
www.stemas.dk


Skov, jagt og friluftsliv

Møllebjerg

Møllebjerg

Lindeballeskovvej 12
7321 Gadbjerg
24 27 06 72
Michael Hald

CM Skovservice

CM Skovservice

Andkærvej 3
8570 Trustrup
22 74 99 49
Claus Mathiassen
www.cmskovservice.dk

Wood Mizer

Wood Mizer

Dorfstrasse 5
29485 Schletau
23 49 58 28
Brian Jensen
www.woodmizer.dk

Store Sjørup Skovservice

Store Sjørup Skovservice

Hevring Møllevej 6
8950 Ørsted
22 11 87 56
Martin Maarup

Holbæk Entreprenørforretning

Holbæk Entreprenørforretning

Engvej 5
8950 Ørsted
40 30 86 40
Anker Maarup


Auning-teltet

Nørgaard Teknik

Nørgaard Teknik

Dino Kart A/S, Due-Matic, Kart Park, Musikforeningen Tråd
Nørgaardsvej 5
8963 Auning
87 86 90 90
Ole Nørgaard
www.noergaardteknik.dk

Auning Radio & TV

Auning Radio & TV

Østergade 9
8963 Auning
86 48 39 00
Jens Sørensen
www.auningradio.dk

Super Brugsen

Super Brugsen

Centervej 6
8963 Auning
86 48 35 11
Peder Bak
www.superbrugsen.dk

Nyt Syn i Auning

Nyt Syn i Auning

Centervej 10
8963 Auning
87 86 95 23
Karis Bak
www.nytsyn.dk/auning

Sparekassen Djursland

Sparekassen Djursland

Centervej 8
8963 Auning
87 86 94 54
Birgitte Riis
www.spardjurs.dk

Primanet

Primanet

Postboks 20
8961 Allingåbro
70 20 06 05
Bent Sørensen
www.primanet.dk

Auning Apotek

Auning Apotek

Centervej 4 B
8963 Auning
61 66 83 55
Ulrik Hjelme
www.hornslet-apotek.dk

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Reimersvej 114
8963 Auning
20 63 64 20
Lars Martinussen
www.gl-estrup.lions.dk

Djurslands Jagtcenter

Djurslands Jagtcenter

Centervej 21 C
8963 Auning
96 48 77 77
Per Thomsen
www.djurslandsjagtcenter.dk

Wagner

Wagner

Centervej 14
8963 Auning
86 48 30 80
Ronni Bruun
www.wagner.dk


Damernes Magasin

J.B.Handel

J.B.Handel

Egeparken 16
8600 Silkeborg
60 77 80 95
Jørgen Bach Nielsen

EBM Din Tøjmand

EBM Din Tøjmand

Hovedgaden 15-17
8410 Rønde
86 37 17 33
Niels Haslund
www.dintojmand.dk

Lyngrodens Flettekreds

Lyngrodens Flettekreds

Industrivej 119
8963 Auning
22 80 84 35
Sonja Schultz
www.pileforeningen.dk/lyngrodens-flettekreds

Tasker & Smykker

Tasker & Smykker

Sorvadgårdsvej 8
8961 Allingåbro
29 46 16 99
Helle Henriksen
www.smykkepigen.dk

Butik Hjortshøj

Butik Hjortshøj

Skovsbovej 1
5900 Rudkøbing
40 59 63 18
Helle Hjortshøj
facebook.com/Butik-Hjortshøj

Fashion By-Mee

Fashion By-Mee

Store Klaus 62
5270 Odense N
71 72 31 13
Karina Jensen
www.by-mee.dk

Center Oase

Center Oase

Sydvestvej 67
8700 Horsens
52 82 18 18
Gedrime Kusliene
www.centeroase.dk

Nora og frække Frode

Nora og frække Frode

Hobrovej 48
8900 Randers C
51 95 99 91
Karina
www.noraogfraekkefrode.dk

Butik Mutit

Butik Mutit

Jersildvej 5
7490 Aulum
52 39 74 03
Mitti Kleist
www.butikmutit.dk

Nice2wear

Nice2wear

Gethersvej 12
8900 Randers C
28 44 60 68
Anette Fraulo
www.nice2wear.dk

I Love Green

I Love Green

Lyngsbæksvej 3
8930 Randers NØ
28 93 00 93
Pia Christensen
www.ilovegreen.dk

Sussi & Co

Sussi & Co

Aalborggade 47, 1.sal
8940 Randers SV
60 15 77 79
Sussi, F. Andersen
da-dk.facebook.com/StylistenSussi/

Aloe Vera Team

Aloe Vera Team

Hovedgaden 33, 1.sal
8961 Allingåbro
25 70 89 11
Hanne Jeppesen
www.aloeverateam.dk


Fåre-tema: Uld og skind

Skind og Uld

Skind og Uld

Tingvej 30
8543 Hornslet
60 93 76 74
Mikal Refby
www.skinoguld.dk

Hjelmkær Design

Hjelmkær Design

Silkeborgvej 328
8700 Horsens
40 17 44 98
Tove Kristensen

Rougsø Merino

Rougsø Merino

Rougsøvej 184
8950 Ørsted
86 48 83 95
Elsebeth Jakobsen


Fritid, kultur og bosætning

Norddjurs Kommune

Norddjurs Kommune

Kirkestien 1
8961 Allingåbro
www.norddjurs.dk

Jyske Fynske Medier/Avissalg

Jyske Fynske Medier/Avissalg

Banegårdspladsen 1
5100 Odense C
66 11 11 11
Ane Louise Møller
www.jfmedier.dk

Landinsp. Bjørn Christiansen

Landinsp. Bjørn Christiansen

Jordsmonnet 2
8900 Randers
86 42 24 77
Helle Laursen
www.landbjorn.dk

Flyverhjemmeværnet Eskadrille 265, Hvidsten

Flyverhjemmeværnet Eskadrille 265, Hvidsten

Kavalerivej 9
8930 Randers NØ
91 33 26 55
Michael Eriksen
www.hjv.dk

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Lions Club, Gl. Estrup

Reimersvej 114
8963 Auning
20 63 64 20
Lars Martinussen
www.gl-estrup.lions.dk

Flower Support

Flower Support

Elmegårdsvej 118
8300 Odder
40 37 14 87
Daniel Andersen
www.danielsgartneri.dk

Kristendemokraterne i Østjylland

Kristendemokraterne i Østjylland

Højvangen 1
8960 Randers SØ
22 88 44 56
Max Munch
www.kd.dk/oestjyllands-storkreds


Heste-udstilling

Den Jydske Hest Østjylland

Den Jydske Hest Østjylland

Randersvej 37
9550 Mariager
86 47 80 98
Jens K. Kristensen
www.denjydskehestostjylland.dk

Randers Trailer

Randers Trailer

Platanvænget 18
8990 Fårup
86 45 24 00
Jytte Andersen
www.randerstrailer.dk

Rytterbussen

Rytterbussen

Kelstrupvej 13
8560 Kolind
40 19 20 90
Bjarne Høj Jensen
www.rytterbussen.dk


Fødevaretemaet

Gl. Estrup Mejerilaug

Gl. Estrup Mejerilaug

Duevej 7
8500 Grenaa
40 83 00 23
Villy Byrgesen

Historisk Køkken, Det Grønne Museum

Historisk Køkken, Det Grønne Museum

Randersvej 4
8963 Auning
20 64 24 62
Per Mandrup
www.detgrønnemuseum.dk

Gl. Estrup Slagterlaug

Gl. Estrup Slagterlaug

Spergelvangen 2
8920 Randers NØ
60 82 80 69
Hans Jørgen Andersen

Gl. Estrup Biavlerlaug

Gl. Estrup Biavlerlaug

Åvangen 6
8500 Grenaa
21 46 21 36
Niels Anton Andersen

Bryggerpigerne på Gl. Estrup

Bryggerpigerne på Gl. Estrup

Stavnsbakken 7
8240 Risskov
30 51 49 14
Jytte Frische

Djurs Slagtehus

Djurs Slagtehus

Hovedgaden 28
8961 Allingåbro
31 48 99 27
Rikke & Bo Drachmann
www.orstedslagtehus.dk


Børnedyrskue

Dansk Marsvineklub

Dansk Marsvineklub

v/ Eva Helgren
Skiffardvej 22
8560 Kolind
20 93 67 55
www.marsvineklub.dk

Djurslands Akvarieforening

Djurslands Akvarieforening

v/ Hans Jørgen Bjerregaard
Knivhøjvej 3, Ougstrup
8963 Auning
61 99 43 03
www.djursakva.dk

Djurslands Kaninavlerforening

Djurslands Kaninavlerforening

v/ Torben Christensen
Sommerlystvej 5, Floes Mark
8960 Randers SØ
Tlf. 40 68 96 36
www.kaniner.dk

Kolind og Omegns Fjerkræklub

Kolind og Omegns Fjerkræklub

v/ Hans Jørgen Bjerregaard
Knivhøjvej 3, Ougstrup
8963 Auning
61 99 43 03
www.racefjerkrae.dk/kolind

www.landbrugsmessen.dk